Janes-Melus Family Tree

Emilia DoktorovaAge: 89 years19202009

Name
Emilia Doktorova
Birth July 23, 1920
Alias
Mila
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Jan Pavel Melus
January 23, 1942 (Age 21 years)
Death of a sonJan Pavel Melus
August 1, 1942 (Age 22 years)
Burial of a sonJan Pavel Melus
1942 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Eva Melusova
January 1, 1949 (Age 28 years)
Death of a husbandPavol Melus
February 26, 1993 (Age 72 years)
Cause: Heart Attack
Occupation
Teacher, principal
yes

Death August 15, 2009 (Age 89 years)
Funeral August 18, 2011 (2 years after death)
Family with Pavol Melus - View this family
husband
herself
son
daughter
Margita Melusova
daughter
Emilia Melusova
daughter
Maria Melusova
daughter