Janes-Melus Family Tree

Eva MelusovaAge: 62 years19492011

Name
Eva Melusova
Birth January 1, 1949
Alias
Evka
yes

Education
agricultural School
yes

Death of a paternal grandfatherValent Jozef Melus
April 28, 1954 (Age 5 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherValent Jozef Melus
1954 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherVeronika Dobiasova
February 28, 1970 (Age 21 years)
Death of a fatherPavol Melus
February 26, 1993 (Age 44 years)
Cause: Heart Attack
Death of a motherEmilia Doktorova
August 15, 2009 (Age 60 years)
Occupation
Uctovnicka (Bookkeeper)
yes

Residence
Cause of death (Facts Pg) 2011 (Age 62 years)
Death December 17, 2011 (Age 62 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
sister
Margita Melusova
sister
Emilia Melusova
sister
Maria Melusova
herself
Family with Mikulas Kiss - View this family
husband
Mikulas Kiss
herself
son
Miroslav Kiss
daughter
Eva Kissova
daughter
Katarina Kissova