Janes-Melus Family Tree

Agnes BallaghAge: 27 years18851912

Name
Agnes Ballagh
Birth 1885

Alias
Aggie
yes

MarriageDuncan LivingstonView this family
January 28, 1903 (Age 18 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Margaret Catherine Livingston
January 27, 1904 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Sarah Jane Livingston
March 17, 1906 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Lilly May Livingston
March 10, 1908 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#4
John Duncan Livingston
August 10, 1910 (Age 25 years)

Death
died of gallstones shortly after last child born
1912 (Age 27 years)

Family with Duncan Livingston - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 28, 1903
1 year
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
son