Janes-Melus Family Tree

Margaret CampbellAge: 102 years18951997

Name
Margaret Campbell
Birth about 1895

Alias
Margarette
yes

MarriageRobert McLauchlinView this family
about 1916 (Age 21 years)

Death of a husbandRobert McLauchlin
April 9, 1964 (Age 69 years)
Death before 1997 (Age 102 years)
Family with Robert McLauchlin - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: about 1916