Janes-Melus Family Tree

Christina McNaughtonAge: 29 years18661896

Name
Christina McNaughton
Birth June 1866

Alias
Christie
yes

MarriageAlexander McLauchlinView this family
about 1889 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Janette McLauchlin
1891 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Duncan McLauchlin
1893 (Age 26 years)

Death
burial Kilmartin Cemetery, Middlesex County, Ontario
March 20, 1896 (Age 29 years)