Janes-Melus Family Tree

Angus Peter Campbell1913

Name
Angus Peter Campbell
Birth October 9, 1913

Alias
A. P. Campbell
yes

Death of a sisterLila Campbell
November 4, 1913 (Age 26 days)

Birth of a brotherNeil Kenneth Campbell
August 12, 1915 (Age 22 months)

Death of a maternal grandfatherNeil L. Leitch
June 13, 1933 (Age 19 years)

Death of a fatherAngus Campbell
November 4, 1938 (Age 25 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherAnnie Mitchell
March 11, 1947 (Age 33 years)

Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 1, 1911
13 months
elder sister
18 months
himself
22 months
younger brother
Family with Elsie Lovell - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Karen Campbell
daughter
Anne Lynn Campbell
son
Murray Campbell