Janes-Melus Family Tree

Matilda BrandonAge: 0 days18501850

Name
Matilda Brandon
Birth 1850
Alias
Tillie
yes

Death 1850

Cause of death: Died on ship coming to Canada
Burial 1850 (on the date of death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
9 months
elder sister
20 months
elder sister
22 months
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
4 years
younger brother
-6 months
herself
6 years
younger brother
Thomas Brandon
Birth: June 11, 1856Warwick Twp., Lambton County
Death: February 2, 1907Warwick Township, Lambton County
3 years
younger sister