Janes-Melus Family Tree

Eleonora GulisovaAge: 37 years19271964

Name
Eleonora Gulisova
Birth August 9, 1927
Alias
Lenka
yes

Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Dobiasova
April 28, 1929 (Age 20 months)
Birth of a brotherCyril Gulis
June 3, 1931 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherMetod Gulis
July 21, 1936 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterStefania Gulisova
1937 (Age 9 years)
Death December 29, 1964 (Age 37 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
6 years
herself
4 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
Family with Jozef Glocko - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Angela Glockova
daughter
Eva Glockova