Janes-Melus Family Tree

Anne E RobothamAge: 84 years18831967

Name
Anne E Robotham
Birth 1883

Alias
Annie
yes

MarriageWilliam Charles GiffenView this family
October 25, 1912 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Helen Marie Giffen
December 7, 1913 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Evelyn Janes Giffen
August 25, 1917 (Age 34 years)

Death of a grandsonWilliam Sinker
1945 (Age 62 years)

Death of a grandsonCharles Edward Sinker
1949 (Age 66 years)

Death of a husbandWilliam Charles Giffen
August 23, 1967 (Age 84 years)
Death 1967 (Age 84 years)