Janes-Melus Family Tree

Alma Eliza LampmanAge: 57 years18981955

Name
Alma Eliza Lampman
Birth April 22, 1898

Alias
Lyda
yes

Death October 16, 1955 (Age 57 years)
Family with Joseph Milton Hall - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Ruth Jeanette Hall
son
unknown Hall