Janes-Melus Family Tree

Beatrice McDougallAge: 84 years19131998

Name
Beatrice McDougall
Birth December 25, 1913
Alias
Trix
yes

Death April 24, 1998 (Age 84 years)
Family with John Archie McLean - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Janie Linda McLean