Janes-Melus Family Tree

John Merrit Kernohan1896

Name
John Merrit Kernohan
Birth November 25, 1896

Alias
Jack
yes

MarriageMary Blanche HallView this family
September 20, 1930 (Age 33 years)

Death of a wifeMary Blanche Hall
December 16, 1972 (Age 76 years)

Burial of a wifeMary Blanche Hall
1972 (Age 75 years)
Occupation
Farmer
yes

Death

Burial
Family with Mary Blanche Hall - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 20, 1930