Janes-Melus Family Tree

Maria HalmovaAge: 73 years18181891

Name
Maria Halmova
Birth 1818
Alias
Ferina (according to Heinz Melus)
yes

MarriageMartin MelusView this family
October 10, 1836 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Martin Melus
1842 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Jan-Vendelin Melus
October 19, 1868 (Age 50 years)
Death of a grandsonJan-Vendelin Melus
November 6, 1868 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Eva Melusova
April 17, 1870 (Age 52 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Stefan Melus
August 10, 1872 (Age 54 years)
Death of a grandsonStefan Melus
1873 (Age 55 years)

Birth of a grandson
#4
Antonin Melus
January 15, 1874 (Age 56 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Martin Melus
January 2, 1878 (Age 60 years)
Death of a grandsonMartin Melus
March 4, 1878 (Age 60 years)

Birth of a grandson
#6
Valent Jozef Melus
February 14, 1879 (Age 61 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Maria-Magdalena Melusova
February 18, 1882 (Age 64 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#8
Katarina Melusova
November 1, 1884 (Age 66 years)
Death of a granddaughterKatarina Melusova
February 27, 1885 (Age 67 years)

Birth of a grandson
#9
Pavol Melus
January 1, 1886 (Age 68 years)
Death of a grandsonPavol Melus
January 20, 1886 (Age 68 years)

Death 1891 (Age 73 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Martin Melus - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 10, 1836Krnca, Austro-Hungary
6 years
son