Janes-Melus Family Tree

Mary Fedicia Catherine WatsonAge: 83 years18771961

Name
Mary Fedicia Catherine Watson
Birth June 4, 1877

Alias
Dessa
yes

MarriageWilliam Sherman HairView this family
September 11, 1901 (Age 24 years)
Death of a husbandWilliam Sherman Hair
May 21, 1934 (Age 56 years)

Death January 13, 1961 (Age 83 years)

Family with William Sherman Hair - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 11, 1901Brooke Township, Lambton County, Ontario