Janes-Melus Family Tree

Robert William ParkhillAge: 74 years19442018

Name
Robert William Parkhill
Birth 1944

Alias
Bob
yes

Death of a motherJean Keough
2015 (Age 71 years)
Death September 25, 2018 (Age 74 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
Robert Parkhill
mother
brother
Jim Parkhill
brother
Doug Parkhill
himself