Elizabeth Baird, 18621930 (aged 67 years)

Birth July 16, 1862
Alias
Lizzie

Residence
Death of a brotherJames Baird
January 30, 1863 (aged 6 months)

Death of a paternal grandfatherJames Baird
August 10, 1867 (aged 5 years)
MarriageJohn Henry RichardsonView this family
September 25, 1890 (aged 28 years)

Birth of a daughterMargaret Ellathere Richardson
December 13, 1891 (aged 29 years)

Birth of a sonGeorge Wilfred Richardson
January 1895 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonMilton Hodgson Richardson
June 12, 1898 (aged 35 years)

Birth of a daughterEna May Richardson
May 29, 1900 (aged 37 years)

Death of a fatherGeorge H Baird
May 24, 1901 (aged 38 years)

Birth of a daughterRoberta Elizabeth Richardson
November 11, 1902 (aged 40 years)
Death of a motherMargaret Wilson
September 16, 1910 (aged 48 years)

Death of a sonMilton Hodgson Richardson
September 29, 1915 (aged 53 years)

Death of a daughterEna May Richardson
November 15, 1918 (aged 56 years)

Birth of a grandsonMilton Rowland Tedball
February 9, 1919 (aged 56 years)
Death April 3, 1930 (aged 67 years)

Burial
Family with parents
father
18301901
Birth: about 1830Canada
Death: buried at Bethel Cemetery, Warwick, OntarioMay 24, 1901
mother
Marriage
Marriage: April 7, 1856Warwick, Ontario
11 months
elder brother
18571863
Birth: February 24, 1857Watford, Ontario
Death: January 30, 1863
23 months
elder brother
18591940
Birth: January 23, 1859Watford, Ontario
Death: buried at Bethel Cemetery, Warwick, OntarioDecember 1940
3 years
elder sister
18611861
Birth: July 1, 1861Watford, Ontario
Death: July 16, 1861
13 months
herself
18621930
Birth: July 16, 1862Watford or Kerwood, Ontario
Death: April 3, 1930
Family with John Henry Richardson
husband
herself
18621930
Birth: July 16, 1862Watford or Kerwood, Ontario
Death: April 3, 1930
Marriage
Marriage: September 25, 1890
15 months
daughter
3 years
son
18951959
Birth: January 1895Warwick Township, Lambton County, Ontario
Death: June 5, 1959
4 years
son
18981915
Birth: June 12, 1898
Death: September 29, 1915
2 years
daughter
19001918
Birth: May 29, 1900
Death: November 15, 1918
3 years
daughter
1902
Birth: November 11, 1902Warwick Township, Lambton County, Ontario
Death: