Jozefina Jakubikova, 19392014 (aged 74 years)

Birth September 26, 1939
Alias
Jozina; Joska

Occupation
English teacher

Residence
Burial of a maternal grandfatherValent Jozef Melus
1954 (aged 14 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherValent Jozef Melus
April 28, 1954 (aged 14 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherVeronika Dobiasova
February 28, 1970 (aged 30 years)
Death of a fatherJan Jakubik
December 22, 1978 (aged 39 years)
Death of a motherJozefina Melusova
October 7, 1983 (aged 44 years)
Cause: Heart attack
Death of a sisterEmilia Jakubikova
October 26, 2012 (aged 73 years)
Burial of a motherJozefina Melusova

Death June 18, 2014 (aged 74 years)
Family with parents
father
1935 Jan & Jozefina Jakubik
19111978
Birth: June 9, 1911Klatova Nova Ves, Austro-Hungarian Empire
Death: December 22, 1978Klatova Nova Ves, Czechoslovakia
mother
back: Jozefina, Jozef, Anna, Eleonora, Viktor
19151983
Birth: February 4, 1915Klatova Nova Ves, Austro-Hungarian Empire
Death: October 7, 1983Klatova Nova Ves, Czechoslovakia
elder sister
1950s Emilia Jakubikova
19362012
Birth: June 6, 1936Klatova Nova Ves, Czechoslovakia
Death: October 26, 2012Klatova Nova Ves, Slovakia
sister
Gabriela Jakubikova
herself
19392014
Birth: September 26, 1939Klatova Nova Ves, Czechoslovakia
Death: June 18, 2014Bratislava, Slovakia
sister
Margita Jakubikova
Family with Emil Benko
husband
19312015
Birth: November 17, 1931
Death: April 23, 2015Bratislava, Slovakia
herself
19392014
Birth: September 26, 1939Klatova Nova Ves, Czechoslovakia
Death: June 18, 2014Bratislava, Slovakia
daughter
Ivona Benkova
daughter
Eva Benkova
son
Martin Benko