Margaret Ellathere Richardson, 18911973 (aged 81 years)

Name
Margaret Ellathere /Richardson/
Birth December 13, 1891

Alias
Maggie Richardson

Birth of a brotherGeorge Wilfred Richardson
January 1895 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherMilton Hodgson Richardson
June 12, 1898 (aged 6 years)

Birth of a sisterEna May Richardson
May 29, 1900 (aged 8 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherGeorge H Baird
May 24, 1901 (aged 9 years)

Birth of a sisterRoberta Elizabeth Richardson
November 11, 1902 (aged 10 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMargaret Wilson
September 16, 1910 (aged 18 years)

Death of a brotherMilton Hodgson Richardson
September 29, 1915 (aged 23 years)

Death of a sisterEna May Richardson
November 15, 1918 (aged 26 years)

Birth of a sonMilton Rowland Tedball
February 9, 1919 (aged 27 years)
Death of a motherElizabeth Baird
April 3, 1930 (aged 38 years)

Birth of a sonIvan Clayton Tedball
April 1, 1932 (aged 40 years)
Death of a sonIvan Clayton Tedball
May 1932 (aged 40 years)

Death of a fatherJohn Henry Richardson
January 3, 1938 (aged 46 years)

Death of a brotherGeorge Wilfred Richardson
June 5, 1959 (aged 67 years)

Cause: Accident
Death of a husbandErnest Rowland Tedball
October 1959 (aged 67 years)

Burial of a fatherJohn Henry Richardson

Burial of a motherElizabeth Baird

Death April 23, 1973 (aged 81 years)

Burial
Family with parents
father
mother
18621930
Birth: July 16, 1862Watford or Kerwood, Ontario
Death: April 3, 1930
Marriage MarriageSeptember 25, 1890
15 months
herself
3 years
younger brother
18951959
Birth: January 1895Warwick Township, Lambton County, Ontario
Death: June 5, 1959
4 years
younger brother
18981915
Birth: June 12, 1898
Death: September 29, 1915
2 years
younger sister
19001918
Birth: May 29, 1900
Death: November 15, 1918
3 years
younger sister
1902
Birth: November 11, 1902Warwick Township, Lambton County, Ontario
Death:
Family with Ernest Rowland Tedball
husband
herself
son
19191976
Birth: February 9, 1919Glencoe, Ontario
Death: March 22, 1976
daughter
Margaret Jean Tedball
son
Robert Allan Tedball
son
19321932
Birth: April 1, 1932Kerwood, Ontario
Death: May 1932