Roberta Elizabeth Richardson, 1902

Name
Roberta Elizabeth /Richardson/
Birth November 11, 1902
Alias
Bertie Richardson

Death of a maternal grandmotherMargaret Wilson
September 16, 1910 (aged 7 years)

Death of a brotherMilton Hodgson Richardson
September 29, 1915 (aged 12 years)

Death of a sisterEna May Richardson
November 15, 1918 (aged 16 years)

Death of a motherElizabeth Baird
April 3, 1930 (aged 27 years)

Death of a fatherJohn Henry Richardson
January 3, 1938 (aged 35 years)

Death of a brotherGeorge Wilfred Richardson
June 5, 1959 (aged 56 years)

Cause: Accident
Death of a sisterMargaret Ellathere Richardson
April 23, 1973 (aged 70 years)

Marriage Fact
Burial of a fatherJohn Henry Richardson

Burial of a motherElizabeth Baird

Death

Family with parents
father
mother
18621930
Birth: July 16, 1862Watford or Kerwood, Ontario
Death: April 3, 1930
Marriage MarriageSeptember 25, 1890
15 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
18951959
Birth: January 1895Warwick Township, Lambton County, Ontario
Death: June 5, 1959
4 years
elder brother
18981915
Birth: June 12, 1898
Death: September 29, 1915
2 years
elder sister
19001918
Birth: May 29, 1900
Death: November 15, 1918
3 years
herself
1902
Birth: November 11, 1902Warwick Township, Lambton County, Ontario
Death: