Emilia Doktorova, 19202009 (aged 89 years)

Birth July 23, 1920
Alias
Mila

Occupation
Teacher, principal

Birth of a sonJan Pavel Melus
January 23, 1942 (aged 21 years)
Burial of a sonJan Pavel Melus
1942 (aged 21 years)
Death of a sonJan Pavel Melus
August 1, 1942 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a daughterEva Melusova
January 1, 1949 (aged 28 years)
Death of a husbandPavol Melus
February 26, 1993 (aged 72 years)
Cause: Heart Attack
Death August 15, 2009 (aged 89 years)
Funeral August 18, 2011 (2 years after death)
Family with Pavol Melus
husband
back: Jozefina, Jozef, Anna, Eleonora, Viktor
19191993
Birth: March 16, 1919Klatova Nova Ves, Czechoslovakia
Death: February 26, 1993Nitra, Czechoslovakia
herself
19202009
Birth: July 23, 1920Dubodiel, Czechoslovakia
Death: August 15, 2009Nitra, Slovakia
son
19421942
Birth: January 23, 1942Czechoslovakia
Death: buried in Klatova Nova VesAugust 1, 1942Czechoslovakia
daughter
Margita Melusova
daughter
Emilia Melusova
daughter
Maria Melusova
daughter
2002 Mikulas & Eva (Melusova) Kiss
19492011
Birth: January 1, 1949Sisov, Czechoslovakia
Death: December 17, 2011Nitra, Slovakia