Eva Melusova, 19492011 (aged 62 years)

Birth January 1, 1949
Alias
Evka

Education
agricultural School

Occupation
Uctovnicka (Bookkeeper)

Residence
Burial of a paternal grandfatherValent Jozef Melus
1954 (aged 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherValent Jozef Melus
April 28, 1954 (aged 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherVeronika Dobiasova
February 28, 1970 (aged 21 years)
Death of a fatherPavol Melus
February 26, 1993 (aged 44 years)
Cause: Heart Attack
Death of a motherEmilia Doktorova
August 15, 2009 (aged 60 years)
Cause of death (Facts Pg) 2011 (aged 62 years)
Burial of a fatherPavol Melus

Death December 17, 2011 (aged 62 years)
Family with parents
father
back: Jozefina, Jozef, Anna, Eleonora, Viktor
19191993
Birth: March 16, 1919Klatova Nova Ves, Czechoslovakia
Death: February 26, 1993Nitra, Czechoslovakia
mother
19202009
Birth: July 23, 1920Dubodiel, Czechoslovakia
Death: August 15, 2009Nitra, Slovakia
elder brother
19421942
Birth: January 23, 1942Czechoslovakia
Death: buried in Klatova Nova VesAugust 1, 1942Czechoslovakia
sister
Margita Melusova
sister
Emilia Melusova
sister
Maria Melusova
herself
2002 Mikulas & Eva (Melusova) Kiss
19492011
Birth: January 1, 1949Sisov, Czechoslovakia
Death: December 17, 2011Nitra, Slovakia
Family with Mikulas Kiss
husband
2002 Mikulas & Eva (Melusova) Kiss
19442018
Birth: May 11, 1944
Death: 2018
herself
2002 Mikulas & Eva (Melusova) Kiss
19492011
Birth: January 1, 1949Sisov, Czechoslovakia
Death: December 17, 2011Nitra, Slovakia
son
Miroslav Kiss
daughter
Eva Kissova
daughter
Katarina Kissova