Mary Mellish, 18871973 (aged 86 years)

Birth October 17, 1887

Alias
Mamie

MarriageRobert Sidney OrmerodView this family
January 15, 1913 (aged 25 years)

Birth of a daughterJean Dorothy Ormerod
September 21, 1917 (aged 29 years)

Death November 1973 (aged 86 years)

Family with Robert Sidney Ormerod
husband
18841975
Birth: January 23, 1884rural Ontario
Death: November 1975
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 15, 1913
5 years
daughter