Robert Frank Purdy Kitz, 19091990 (aged 80 years)

Name
Robert Frank Purdy /Kitz/
Birth August 13, 1909

Alias
Robbie

Death of a motherNathalia Labrentz
1948 (aged 38 years)

Death of a wifeJean Dorothy Ormerod
1986 (aged 76 years)

Death 1990 (aged 80 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
himself
Family with Jean Dorothy Ormerod
himself
wife
son
Donald Earl Kitz
daughter
Lillian Edna Kitz
son
Lloyd Robert Kitz
daughter
June Kitz