Agnes Ballagh, 18851912 (aged 27 years)

Birth 1885

Alias
Aggie

MarriageDuncan LivingstonView this family
January 28, 1903 (aged 18 years)

Birth of a daughterMargaret Catherine Livingston
January 27, 1904 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a daughterSarah Jane Livingston
March 17, 1906 (aged 21 years)

Birth of a daughterLilly May Livingston
March 10, 1908 (aged 23 years)

Birth of a sonJohn Duncan Livingston
August 10, 1910 (aged 25 years)

Death
died of gallstones shortly after last child born
1912 (aged 27 years)

Family with Duncan Livingston
husband
18661949
Birth: July 14, 1866Mosa Township, Middlesex County, Ontario
Death: June 8, 1949Ubly, Huron County, Michigan, USA
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 28, 1903
1 year
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
son