Emmanuel Gulis, 19392011 (aged 72 years)

Birth January 13, 1939
Alias
Eman

Occupation
Worked in leather factory in Bosany.

Death of a paternal grandmotherViktoria Gasparikova
January 6, 1961 (aged 21 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherAntonius Gulis
1969 (aged 29 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherAntonius Gulis
December 15, 1969 (aged 30 years)
Death of a fatherAnton Gulis
November 19, 1970 (aged 31 years)
Cause: Leukemia
Death of a motherAnna Borchova
September 22, 2003 (aged 64 years)
Health 2011 (aged 71 years)
Health
Burial of a motherAnna Borchova

Death October 5, 2011 (aged 72 years)
Burial
same tombstone as parents
2011 (aged 71 years)
Family with parents
father
In Cajkov; Maria Korcova, Maria Minarovicova, Anton Gulis Sr., Anton Hodal, Anton Gulis Jr.
19071970
Birth: November 23, 1907Bosany, Austro-Hungarian Empire
Death: November 19, 1970Bosany, Czechoslovakia (CSSR)
mother
1968 c. Bosany, Anna & Anton Gulis
19102003
Birth: October 17, 1910
Death: September 22, 2003Bosany, Slovakia
sister
Maria Gulisova
himself
Gulis Eman
19392011
Birth: January 13, 1939Bosany, Czechoslovakia
Death: October 5, 2011Bosany, Slovakia
sister
Anina Gulisova