Stefan Dobias, 18411926 (aged 84 years)

Birth September 13, 1841

Alias
Istvan

Birth of a daughterAnna Dobiasova

Birth of a daughterViktoria Dobiasova

Birth of a sisterMaria Dobiasova
March 4, 1848 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a sonJozef Dobias
May 25, 1871 (aged 29 years)

Birth of a daughterVeronika Dobiasova
1885 (aged 43 years)
Birth of a sonJan Dobias
1888 (aged 46 years)
Death of a wifeMaria Hodalova
March 14, 1893 (aged 51 years)

Birth of a grandsonKarel Jozef Dobias
October 27, 1895 (aged 54 years)
Birth of a grandsonKarel Jozef Dobias
October 27, 1895 (aged 54 years)
Birth of a grandsonMarek Jozef Dobias
April 25, 1898 (aged 56 years)
Birth of a grandsonMarek Jozef Dobias
April 25, 1898 (aged 56 years)
Birth of a grandsonStefan Dobias
March 7, 1903 (aged 61 years)
Birth of a grandsonStefan Dobias
March 7, 1903 (aged 61 years)
Birth of a grandsonStefan Melus
November 14, 1903 (aged 62 years)
Birth of a granddaughterEleonora Melusova
July 29, 1905 (aged 63 years)
Birth of a grandsonAnton Melus
January 2, 1907 (aged 65 years)
Birth of a grandsonJozef Melus
March 6, 1909 (aged 67 years)
Birth of a grandsonViktor Melus
December 20, 1910 (aged 69 years)
Birth of a granddaughterAnna Melus
October 28, 1912 (aged 71 years)
Birth of a granddaughterJozefina Melusova
February 4, 1915 (aged 73 years)
Birth of a granddaughterMaria Melusova
May 27, 1917 (aged 75 years)
Birth of a grandsonPavol Melus
March 16, 1919 (aged 77 years)
Birth of a granddaughterMarta Melusova
October 1, 1923 (aged 82 years)
Death of a fatherJoannes Dobias

Cause: Plague
Death of a motherMaria Suchterova

Medical
Deaf and dumb

Death June 14, 1926 (aged 84 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 29, 1838Klatova Nova Ves, Austro-Hungarian Empire
3 years
himself
7 years
younger sister
18481929
Birth: March 4, 1848Klatova Nova Ves, Austro-Hungarian Empire
Death: April 28, 1929Bosany, Czechoslovakia
brother
sister
brother
Family with Maria Hodalova
himself
partner
son
15 years
daughter
daughter
daughter
son
18881945
Birth: 1888Austro-Hungarian Empire
Death: June 7, 1945Toronto, Ontario