John Roy Howson, 19091960 (aged 51 years)

Birth 1909

Alias
Jack

Divorced

Birth of a brotherFrank George Howson
1911 (aged 2 years)

Burial of a maternal grandmotherElizabeth McLachlan
1923 (aged 14 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherElizabeth McLachlan
October 28, 1923 (aged 14 years)
Cause: Chronic Nephrities
Death of a brotherFrank George Howson
1954 (aged 45 years)

Death 1960 (aged 51 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
younger brother
sister
Betty June Howson
himself
-4 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
Family with Emily Howson
himself
wife
daughter
Beth Ann Howson