Margaret Campbell, 18951997 (aged 102 years)

Birth about 1895

Alias
Margarette

MarriageRobert McLauchlinView this family
about 1916 (aged 21 years)

Death of a husbandRobert McLauchlin
April 9, 1964 (aged 69 years)
Death before 1997 (aged 102 years)
Family with Robert McLauchlin
husband
18901964
Birth: July 18, 1890
Death: April 9, 1964Kilmartin Cemetery, Ekfrid Twp., Middlesex County, Ontario
herself
18951997
Birth: about 1895
Death: before 1997Kilmartin Cemetery, Ekfrid Twp., Middlesex County, Ontario
Marriage Marriageabout 1916