Patricia Lynn Alaksa,

Birth

Alias
Patti

Birth of a sisterShelley Suzanne Alaksa
1968

Burial of a paternal grandmotherAnna Melus
1995
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Melus
January 8, 1995
Cause: Chest Infection after lengthy illness
Death of a sisterShelley Suzanne Alaksa
April 11, 2006
Death of a motherLeola Dorothea Loechelt
July 11, 2017

Death
Family with parents
father
Henry Stephen Alaksa
mother
19382017
Birth: 1938
Death: July 11, 2017
herself
sister
Lori Ann Alaksa
brother
Thomas Christopher Alaksa
sister
Mother’s family with Thomas Kenneth Mosier
step-father
Thomas Kenneth Mosier
mother
19382017
Birth: 1938
Death: July 11, 2017
Family with unknown Deaton
partner
unknown Deaton
herself
son
Ryan Deaton
daughter
Madison Deaton