Harvey McLachlan, 18841952 (aged 68 years)

Birth about 1884

Alias
Harry

Death of a paternal grandfatherDuncan McLauchlin
November 8, 1884 (aged 0)
Birth of a sisterJennie McLachlan
1886 (aged 2 years)

Birth of a brotherJohn McLachlan
1888 (aged 4 years)

Birth of a brotherRobert McLachlan
about 1890 (aged 6 years)

Birth of a brotherStanley McLachlan
1892 (aged 8 years)

Burial of a fatherHugh D. McLauchlin
1931 (aged 47 years)
Death of a fatherHugh D. McLauchlin
1931 (aged 47 years)

Death of a motherMargaret Munro
1936 (aged 52 years)
Death of a brotherNeil McLachlan
July 1939 (aged 55 years)
Death of a brotherJohn McLachlan
1946 (aged 62 years)
Death of a brotherArchibald McLachlan
1947 (aged 63 years)
Death of a sisterSarah McLachlan
1952 (aged 68 years)
Death of a brotherStanley McLachlan
1952 (aged 68 years)
Death May 21, 1952 (aged 68 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriageabout 1876
-11 months
elder brother
18741947
Birth: 1874
Death: 1947Alvinston Cemetery, Lambton County, Ontario
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
18801956
Birth: about 1880
Death: August 17, 1956Alvinston Cemetery, Lambton County, Ontario
sister
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
-9 years
elder brother
18821939
Birth: about 1882
Death: July 1939buried July 16, 1939 in Alvinston Cemetery, Lambton County, Ontario
5 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
18881946
Birth: 1888
Death: 1946Alvinston Cemetery, Lambton County, Ontario
-3 years
himself
18841952
Birth: about 1884
Death: May 21, 1952Alvinston Cemetery, Lambton County, Ontario