Christina McNaughton, 18661896 (aged 29 years)

Birth June 1866

Alias
Christie

MarriageAlexander McLauchlinView this family
about 1889 (aged 22 years)

Birth of a daughterJanette McLauchlin
1891 (aged 24 years)

Birth of a sonDuncan McLauchlin
1893 (aged 26 years)

Death
burial Kilmartin Cemetery, Middlesex County, Ontario
March 20, 1896 (aged 29 years)

Family with Alexander McLauchlin
husband
herself
18661896
Birth: June 1866
Death: burial Kilmartin Cemetery, Middlesex County, OntarioMarch 20, 1896
Marriage Marriageabout 1889
3 years
daughter
18911978
Birth: 1891
Death: buried in Alvinston, Lambton County, Ontario1978
3 years
son
18931952
Birth: 1893
Death: buried in Alvinston Cemetery, Lambton County, Ontario1952