Catherine McNaughton, 18681901 (aged 33 years)

Birth 1868

Alias
Katie

Birth of a sonDuncan N. McLauchlin
1888 (aged 20 years)

MarriageDuncan D. McLauchlinView this family
about 1889 (aged 21 years)

Birth of a daughterCatherine McLauchlin
about 1892 (aged 24 years)

Birth of a sonChristopher McLauchlin
March 1894 (aged 26 years)

Death of a sonChristopher McLauchlin
October 17, 1896 (aged 28 years)

Birth of a sonMilton McLachlan
September 18, 1900 (aged 32 years)

Death
burial at Kilmartin Cemetery, Middlesex County, Ontario
December 21, 1901 (aged 33 years)

Family with Duncan D. McLauchlin
husband
herself
18681901
Birth: 1868
Death: burial at Kilmartin Cemetery, Middlesex County, OntarioDecember 21, 1901
Marriage Marriageabout 1889
son
18881972
Birth: 1888
Death: buried at Kilmartin Cemetery, Ekfrid Twp., Middlesex County, Ontario1972
5 years
daughter
9 years
son
19001975
Birth: September 18, 1900
Death: burial at Kilmartin Cemetery, Middlesex County, OntarioDecember 11, 1975
-7 years
son
18941896
Birth: March 1894
Death: burial at Kilmartin Cemetery, Middlesex County, OntarioOctober 17, 1896
Duncan D. McLauchlin + Phemia Walker Robinson
husband
partner’s partner
Phemia Walker Robinson