Angus Peter Campbell, 1913

Name
Angus Peter /Campbell/
Birth October 9, 1913

Alias
A. P. Campbell

Death of a sisterLila Campbell
November 4, 1913 (aged 26 days)

Birth of a brotherNeil Kenneth Campbell
August 12, 1915 (aged 1 year)

Death of a maternal grandfatherNeil L. Leitch
June 13, 1933 (aged 19 years)

Death of a fatherAngus Campbell
November 4, 1938 (aged 25 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherAnnie Mitchell
March 11, 1947 (aged 33 years)

Death of a motherKatie Leitch

Death

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageMarch 1, 1911
14 months
elder sister
18 months
himself
22 months
younger brother
Family with Elsie Lovell
himself
wife
daughter
Karen Campbell
daughter
Anne Lynn Campbell
son
Murray Campbell