Elizabeth Maude Dewar, 19352017 (aged 82 years)

Birth September 7, 1935
Alias
Betty

Occupation
worked for Schwab Chiropractic and Jim Fogerty for 64 years

Residence
Death of a fatherAlbert Dewar
1963 (aged 27 years)

Death of a husbandGerald Stanley Molitor
December 22, 1987 (aged 52 years)

Death of a motherEdith Maude Gibson
July 8, 1997 (aged 61 years)
Death November 14, 2017 (aged 82 years)
Burial
Family with parents
father
mother
19121997
Birth: November 20, 1912England
Death: July 8, 1997at home in Forest, Ontario
sister
Verna June Dewar
sister
Evelyn Donalda Dewar
herself
19352017
Birth: September 7, 1935at home in Plympton Twp., Lambton County
Death: November 14, 2017Sarnia, Ontario
Mother’s family with Robert J. Hawkins
step-father
18971990
Birth: May 28, 1897Warwick Township, Lambton County, Ontario
Death: August 18, 1990North Lambton Rest Home, Forest, Ontario
mother
19121997
Birth: November 20, 1912England
Death: July 8, 1997at home in Forest, Ontario
Marriage MarriageNovember 23, 1968Forest, Ontario
Family with Gerald Stanley Molitor
husband
herself
19352017
Birth: September 7, 1935at home in Plympton Twp., Lambton County
Death: November 14, 2017Sarnia, Ontario
daughter
Debbie Molitor
daughter
Cheryl Molitor
son
Wayne Molitor