Anthony Dobias, 18981966 (aged 67 years)

Birth July 21, 1898

Alias
Tono; Tony

Birth of a sonAnthony Dobias
December 24, 1922 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a daughterOlga Antoinette Dobias
March 24, 1930 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterMary Dobias
December 27, 1931 (aged 33 years)

Birth of a daughterMargaret Dobias
March 1, 1941 (aged 42 years)
Death of a motherMagdalena Gasparikova

Fact
Aka (Facts Pg)

Burial of a motherMagdalena Gasparikova

Death April 24, 1966 (aged 67 years)

Burial
Family with parents
father
Jozef Dobias
mother
himself
Family with parents
father
Jozef Dobias
mother
pani Smatanova
himself
brother
pan Dobias
brother
pan Dobias
brother
pan Dobias
sister
Veronika Dobiasova
Family with Antonia Zabojnikova
himself
partner
19021989
Birth: December 14, 1902
Death: November 23, 1989Sarnia General Hospital
son
19221995
Birth: December 24, 1922Nedanovce, Czechoslovakia
Death: March 19, 1995Welland, Ontario
7 years
daughter
19302015
Birth: March 24, 1930Toronto, Ontario
Death: sudden deathNovember 29, 2015at home in Sarnia, Ontario
21 months
daughter
19312015
Birth: December 27, 1931
Death: October 5, 2015Babcock Continuing Care Centre, Wardsville, Ontario
son
Frank Joseph Dobias
daughter
19411997
Birth: March 1, 1941Glencoe, Ontario
Death: December 10, 1997Wallaceburg, Ontario