Anthony Dobias, 19221995 (aged 72 years)

Birth December 24, 1922
Alias

Alias
Tony

Birth of a sisterOlga Antoinette Dobias
March 24, 1930 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a sisterMary Dobias
December 27, 1931 (aged 9 years)

Birth of a sisterMargaret Dobias
March 1, 1941 (aged 18 years)
Death of a fatherAnthony Dobias
April 24, 1966 (aged 43 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherTerezia Raucinova
July 5, 1969 (aged 46 years)

Death of a motherAntonia Zabojnikova
November 23, 1989 (aged 66 years)
Burial of a motherAntonia Zabojnikova
November 25, 1989 (aged 66 years)
Aka (Facts Pg)

Burial of a fatherAnthony Dobias

Death March 19, 1995 (aged 72 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
19021989
Birth: December 14, 1902
Death: November 23, 1989Sarnia General Hospital
himself
19221995
Birth: December 24, 1922Nedanovce, Czechoslovakia
Death: March 19, 1995Welland, Ontario
7 years
younger sister
19302015
Birth: March 24, 1930Toronto, Ontario
Death: sudden deathNovember 29, 2015at home in Sarnia, Ontario
21 months
younger sister
19312015
Birth: December 27, 1931
Death: October 5, 2015Babcock Continuing Care Centre, Wardsville, Ontario
brother
Frank Joseph Dobias
younger sister
19411997
Birth: March 1, 1941Glencoe, Ontario
Death: December 10, 1997Wallaceburg, Ontario
Family with Delma Piuni
himself
19221995
Birth: December 24, 1922Nedanovce, Czechoslovakia
Death: March 19, 1995Welland, Ontario
wife
19162012
Birth: November 21, 1916
Death: July 1, 2012Welland, Ontario
daughter
Dorian Dobias
son
Douglas Dobias