Euphemia Campbell, 18421898 (aged 56 years)

Birth 1842

Alias
Effie

Birth of a sisterMargaret Campbell
1842 (aged 0)
Death of a sisterChristine Campbell
1843 (aged 1 year)
Death of a brotherChristian Campbell
1843 (aged 1 year)
Death of a sisterMary Campbell
1851 (aged 9 years)

Burial of a fatherArchibald Campbell
1866 (aged 24 years)
Death of a fatherArchibald Campbell
1866 (aged 24 years)

Burial of a motherMargaret McCallum
1868 (aged 26 years)
Death of a motherMargaret McCallum
1868 (aged 26 years)

Death of a brotherDonald Campbell
1885 (aged 43 years)

Death of a brotherDuncan Campbell
1885 (aged 43 years)

Death 1898 (aged 56 years)

Family with parents
father
17941866
Birth: 1794Lockgair, Argyllshire, Scotland
Death: 1866
mother
Marriage Marriage1817District of Cowal, Argyllshire, Scotland
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
13 years
sister
1 year
herself
-15 years
elder brother
18261843
Birth: 1826
Death: 1843on boat arriving at Port Stanley
Family with Hugh McIntyre
partner
Hugh McIntyre
herself