Maria Suchterova, 1820

Birth about 1820

Alias
Schuchterova, Suchlerova

Marriage licenseJoannes DobiasView this family

MarriageJoannes DobiasView this family
October 29, 1838 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a sonStefan Dobias
September 13, 1841 (aged 21 years)

Birth of a daughterMaria Dobiasova
March 4, 1848 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a grandsonMartin Gulis
July 21, 1866 (aged 46 years)
Death of a grandsonMartin Gulis
December 28, 1867 (aged 47 years)
Birth of a granddaughterAnna Gulisova
February 21, 1870 (aged 50 years)

Birth of a grandsonJozef Dobias
May 25, 1871 (aged 51 years)

Birth of a granddaughterJuliana Gulisova
February 17, 1872 (aged 52 years)
Birth of a grandsonJan Gulis
December 14, 1873 (aged 53 years)
Birth of a granddaughterMagdalena Gulisova
June 20, 1876 (aged 56 years)
Birth of a grandsonAntonius Gulis
October 6, 1878 (aged 58 years)
Birth of a grandsonPaulus Gulis
June 26, 1881 (aged 61 years)
Death of a grandsonPaulus Gulis
November 13, 1881 (aged 61 years)
Birth of a grandsonImrich Gulis
November 2, 1883 (aged 63 years)
Birth of a granddaughterVeronika Dobiasova
1885 (aged 65 years)
Birth of a grandsonStephanus Gulis
August 8, 1885 (aged 65 years)
Birth of a grandsonAndreas Gulis
November 29, 1886 (aged 66 years)
Birth of a grandsonJan Dobias
1888 (aged 68 years)
Birth of a grandsonJozef Gulis
February 2, 1889 (aged 69 years)

Death of a grandsonJan Gulis
November 10, 1917 (aged 97 years)
Cause: Wounded in WWI
Death of a sonStefan Dobias
June 14, 1926 (aged 106 years)

Death of a daughterMaria Dobiasova
April 28, 1929 (aged 109 years)
Birth of a sonJozef Dobias

Birth of a daughterpani Dobiasova

Birth of a sonpan Dobias

Baptism of a daughterMaria Dobiasova

Death

Family with Joannes Dobias
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 29, 1838Klatova Nova Ves, Austro-Hungarian Empire
3 years
son
7 years
daughter
18481929
Birth: March 4, 1848Klatova Nova Ves, Austro-Hungarian Empire
Death: April 28, 1929Bosany, Czechoslovakia
son
daughter
son