Jozef Melus, 18761952 (aged 75 years)

Birth March 10, 1876

Alias
Stefan

Death of a wifeMagdalena Gulisova
January 3, 1945 (aged 68 years)

Birth of a sonViktor Melus

Birth of a daughterEleonora Melusova

Birth of a daughterAnna Melusova

Birth of a daughterJozefa Melusova

Birth of a sonJan Melus

Birth of a sonStefan Melus

Birth of a sonJozef Melus

Death February 7, 1952 (aged 75 years)

Family with Magdalena Gulisova
himself
partner
18761945
Birth: June 20, 1876Bosany, Austro-Hungarian Empire
Death: January 3, 1945
son
daughter
daughter
daughter
son
son
son