Anastasia Benkova, 1891

Birth August 11, 1891

Alias
Ana, Anna

Residence
Birth of a brotherRudolf Benko
October 20, 1892 (aged 1 year)

Birth of a sisterPavlina Benkova
April 20, 1896 (aged 4 years)

Birth of a brotherJan Benko
May 24, 1898 (aged 6 years)

Birth of a sisterStefania Benkova
November 27, 1899 (aged 8 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherMartin Gulis
April 24, 1900 (aged 8 years)
Cause: Influenza or Pneumonia
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Dobiasova
April 28, 1929 (aged 37 years)
Death of a brotherMartin Benko
July 22, 1957 (aged 65 years)
Death of a fatherJozef Benko

Death of a motherAnna Gulisova

Death

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
sister
brother
elder brother
18891957
Birth: June 12, 1889
Death: July 22, 1957Sadok, Czechoslovakia
9 years
younger brother
-6 years
younger brother
-5 years
elder brother
12 years
younger sister
-8 years
herself
sister
younger sister
sister
sister
sister
Family with Frantisek Kristof
husband
Frantisek Kristof
herself