Eleonora Gulisova, 19271964 (aged 37 years)

Birth August 9, 1927
Alias
Lenka

Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Dobiasova
April 28, 1929 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherCyril Gulis
June 3, 1931 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherMetod Gulis
July 21, 1936 (aged 8 years)
Death of a sisterStefania Gulisova
1937 (aged 9 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherKarolina Knazeje
1948 (aged 20 years)

Death December 29, 1964 (aged 37 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
19221937
Birth: 1922Bosany, Czechoslovakia
Death: 1937Bosany, Czechoslovakia (CSSR)
6 years
herself
19271964
Birth: August 9, 1927Bosany, Czechoslovakia
Death: December 29, 1964Bosany, Czechoslovakia (CSSR)
4 years
younger brother
19312013
Birth: June 3, 1931Bosany, Czechoslovakia (CSSR)
Death: August 8, 2013Bosany, Slovakia
5 years
younger brother
19362003
Birth: July 21, 1936Bosany, Czechoslovakia
Death: May 31, 2003Bosany, Slovakia
Family with Jozef Glocko
husband
herself
19271964
Birth: August 9, 1927Bosany, Czechoslovakia
Death: December 29, 1964Bosany, Czechoslovakia (CSSR)
daughter
Angela Glockova
daughter
Eva Glockova