Margita Skvareninova, 19031989 (aged 86 years)

Birth 1903

Alias
Ucina

Birth of a sonJozef Gasparik
1921 (aged 18 years)

Death of a sonJozef Gasparik
May 1989 (aged 86 years)
Cause: Embolism
Birth of a daughterMarta Gasparikova

Death 1989 (aged 86 years)

Cause of death: Breast and skin cancer