Elizabeth Campbell, 18681870 (aged 2 years)

Name
Elizabeth Campbell
Birth 1868

Alias
Lizzie

Birth of a sisterLetitia Campbell
1869 (aged 1 year)

Death of a brotherRobert A. Campbell
1870 (aged 2 years)

Death 1870 (aged 2 years)

Burial
Family with parents
father
mother
18441898
Birth: March 31, 1844Tyrone County, Ireland
Death: October 21, 1898
Marriage
Marriage: 1863
21 months
elder brother
16 months
elder sister
4 years
herself
18681870
Birth: 1868
Death: 1870
2 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
18721886
Birth: about 1872
Death: 1886
19 months
younger sister
18731887
Birth: August 4, 1873
Death: 1887
17 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
18781951
Birth: February 18, 1878
Death: May 7, 1951
23 months
younger sister
18791963
Birth: 1879
Death: January 2, 1963Warwick Twp.
4 years
younger sister
18821921
Birth: 1882
Death: June 14, 1921
3 years
younger brother
18841920
Birth: 1884
Death: 1920
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister