Letitia Campbell, 18691951 (aged 82 years)

Name
Letitia Campbell
Birth 1869

Alias
Lettie

Death of a brotherRobert A. Campbell
1870 (aged 1 year)

Death of a sisterElizabeth Campbell
1870 (aged 1 year)

Birth of a brotherRobert Duncan Campbell
about 1872 (aged 3 years)

Birth of a sisterElizabeth M. Campbell
August 4, 1873 (aged 4 years)

Birth of a brotherJames Campbell M.D.
1874 (aged 5 years)

Birth of a sisterJessie Campbell
1876 (aged 7 years)

Birth of a brotherJohn Malcolm Campbell
February 18, 1878 (aged 9 years)

Birth of a sisterAgnes Campbell
1879 (aged 10 years)

Birth of a sisterR.N Margaret Campbell
1882 (aged 13 years)

Birth of a brotherWilliam Campbell
1884 (aged 15 years)

Death of a brotherRobert Duncan Campbell
1886 (aged 17 years)

Birth of a sisterGrace W. Campbell
1887 (aged 18 years)

Death of a sisterElizabeth M. Campbell
1887 (aged 18 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherMatilda McElroy
July 6, 1888 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a sisterR.N Laura Campbell
1889 (aged 20 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherJames Brandon
October 1895 (aged 26 years)
Death of a motherMargaret Brandon
October 21, 1898 (aged 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Isla Agnes Mae Mills
1910 (aged 41 years)

Death of a fatherJames Campbell
March 1, 1915 (aged 46 years)

Death of a brotherWilliam Campbell
1920 (aged 51 years)

Death of a sisterR.N Margaret Campbell
June 14, 1921 (aged 52 years)

Death of a sisterJessie Campbell
1924 (aged 55 years)

Death of a sisterMatilda Campbell
August 2, 1933 (aged 64 years)

Death of a brotherJames Campbell M.D.
November 13, 1943 (aged 74 years)
Death of a brotherJohn Malcolm Campbell
May 7, 1951 (aged 82 years)

Residence
Death June 3, 1951 (aged 82 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
18441898
Birth: March 31, 1844Tyrone County, Ireland
Death: October 21, 1898
Marriage
Marriage: 1863
21 months
elder brother
16 months
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
18681870
Birth: 1868
Death: 1870
2 years
herself
4 years
younger brother
18721886
Birth: about 1872
Death: 1886
19 months
younger sister
18731887
Birth: August 4, 1873
Death: 1887
17 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
18781951
Birth: February 18, 1878
Death: May 7, 1951
23 months
younger sister
18791963
Birth: 1879
Death: January 2, 1963Warwick Twp.
4 years
younger sister
18821921
Birth: 1882
Death: June 14, 1921
3 years
younger brother
18841920
Birth: 1884
Death: 1920
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Joseph Mills
husband
herself
son
Kenneth Mills
daughter
Ethel Mills
daughter
1910
Birth: 1910
Death:
daughter
Nettie Mills