Agnes Campbell, 18791963 (aged 84 years)

Birth 1879

Alias
Aggie

Birth of a sisterR.N Margaret Campbell
1882 (aged 3 years)

Birth of a brotherWilliam Campbell
1884 (aged 5 years)

Death of a brotherRobert Duncan Campbell
September 15, 1886 (aged 7 years)

Death of a sisterElizabeth M. Campbell
1887 (aged 8 years)

Birth of a sisterGrace W. Campbell
1887 (aged 8 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherMatilda McElroy
July 6, 1888 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a sisterR.N Laura Campbell
1889 (aged 10 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherJames Brandon
October 27, 1895 (aged 16 years)
Death of a motherMargaret Brandon
October 21, 1898 (aged 19 years)

Birth of a daughterFlorence Margaret McRorie
about 1915 (aged 36 years)

Burial of a fatherJames Campbell
1915 (aged 36 years)
Death of a fatherJames Campbell
March 1, 1915 (aged 36 years)

Birth of a sonWilliam Campbell McRorie
1920 (aged 41 years)

Death of a brotherWilliam Campbell
1920 (aged 41 years)

Death of a sisterR.N Margaret Campbell
June 14, 1921 (aged 42 years)

Death of a sisterJessie Campbell
1924 (aged 45 years)

Death of a husbandJames Wilbur McRorie
February 27, 1933 (aged 54 years)
Death of a sisterMatilda Campbell
August 2, 1933 (aged 54 years)

Birth of a grandsonDonald McRorie
1940 (aged 61 years)

Death of a brotherJames Campbell M.D.
November 13, 1943 (aged 64 years)
Death of a brotherJohn Malcolm Campbell
May 7, 1951 (aged 72 years)

Death of a sisterLetitia Campbell
June 3, 1951 (aged 72 years)

Fact
Fact 2
Fact 3
Active member of Women's Missionary Society (Warwick Methodist

Burial of a motherMargaret Brandon

Death January 2, 1963 (aged 84 years)
Religion
Baptist, then United

Family with parents
father
mother
18441898
Birth: March 31, 1844Tyrone County, Ireland
Death: October 21, 1898
Marriage Marriage1863
21 months
elder brother
16 months
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
18681870
Birth: 1868
Death: 1870
2 years
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
18721886
Birth: about 1872
Death: September 15, 1886
19 months
elder sister
18731887
Birth: August 4, 1873
Death: 1887
17 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
18781951
Birth: February 18, 1878
Death: May 7, 1951
23 months
herself
18791963
Birth: 1879
Death: January 2, 1963Warwick Twp.
4 years
younger sister
18821921
Birth: 1882
Death: June 14, 1921
3 years
younger brother
18841920
Birth: 1884
Death: 1920
4 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with James Wilbur McRorie
partner
herself
18791963
Birth: 1879
Death: January 2, 1963Warwick Twp.
daughter
Helen Grace McRorie
daughter
19152010
Birth: about 1915
Death: October 2010
6 years
son
19202015
Birth: 1920
Death: April 19, 2015Victoria Hospital, London, Ontario