Elizabeth Brandon, 18821882 (aged 0)

Birth 1882

Alias
Lizzie

Death 1882 (aged 0)
Burial 1884 (2 years after death)
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
-11 months
elder brother
6 years
herself
18821882
Birth: 1882
Death: 1882may have been in 1882 at age 1 yr 9 mo.
brother
elder brother
18721876
Birth: 1872
Death: September 6, 1876buried at Bethel Cemetery
105 years
younger sister
-111 years
elder sister
-11 months
elder brother
6 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
-11 months
elder sister