William Taylor Brandon, 19302005 (aged 75 years)

Name
William Taylor Brandon
Birth 1930

Alias
Bill

Death of a paternal grandmotherAlison Robertson
November 24, 1933 (aged 3 years)

Death of a fatherWilliam John Brandon
November 10, 1962 (aged 32 years)
Death of a motherMary Grace Vance
December 16, 1967 (aged 37 years)

Death of a sisterBessie Brandon
August 16, 1995 (aged 65 years)

Death of a sisterHelen Brandon
April 23, 1996 (aged 66 years)

Death July 20, 2005 (aged 75 years)
Burial July 23, 2005 (3 days after death)
Family with parents
father
18791962
Birth: November 19, 1879Warwick Township, Lambton Country, Ontario
Death: November 10, 1962Bosanquet Township, Ontario
mother
Marriage
Marriage: 1908
12 months
elder sister
7 years
elder brother
19142009
Birth: 1914
Death: February 7, 2009Bluewater Health, Mitton site, Sarnia, Ontario
3 years
elder sister
5 years
elder brother
19202018
Birth: 1920
Death: March 10, 2018Bluewater Health Centre, Sarnia, Ontario
5 years
elder brother
7 years
himself
19302005
Birth: 1930
Death: July 20, 2005Strathroy Middlesex General Hospital
Family with Freida Lyall
himself
19302005
Birth: 1930
Death: July 20, 2005Strathroy Middlesex General Hospital
wife
Freida Lyall
daughter
Joyce Brandon
daughter
Beverly Brandon
son
David Keith Brandon
daughter
Mary Ann Brandon