James A. Huctwith, 19311986 (aged 54 years)

Birth September 9, 1931

Alias
Jim

Birth of a brotherRobert John Huctwith
June 28, 1936 (aged 4 years)

Birth of a brotherThomas Neil Huctwith
September 13, 1940 (aged 9 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJames Brandon
April 12, 1948 (aged 16 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMargaret Jane Crocker
March 16, 1966 (aged 34 years)

Death of a motherMary Amelia Brandon
March 5, 1982 (aged 50 years)

Burial of a fatherCharles Howard Huctwith

Death May 24, 1986 (aged 54 years)

Family with parents
father
19072004
Birth: August 9, 1907Sombra Township, Ontario
Death: March 28, 2004
mother
19121982
Birth: October 13, 19124th Line, Warwick Township, Lambton Country, Ontario, Canada
Death: March 5, 1982
elder brother
1 year
himself
5 years
younger brother
19362020
Birth: June 28, 1936
Death: December 13, 2020Forest Ontario
brother
Melford Howard Huctwith
younger brother
19402013
Birth: September 13, 1940Forest, Ontario
Death: June 17, 2013West Haldimand General Hospital, Hagersville, Ontario
sister
Bonnie Amelia Huctwith
Family with Mona Kernohan
himself
ex-wife
19312003
Birth: June 26, 1931
Death: 2003
son
Gary James Huctwith
daughter
Debbie Huctwith
daughter
Lisa Huctwith
son
Michael Stanley Huctwith
Family with Shirley Moorehouse
himself
wife
Shirley Moorehouse
son
Gary James Huctwith
daughter
Debbie Huctwith
daughter
Lisa Huctwith
son
Michael Stanley Huctwith