Thomas Neil Huctwith, 19402013 (aged 72 years)

Name
Thomas Neil /Huctwith/
Birth September 13, 1940
Alias
Tom

Education
Death of a maternal grandfatherJames Brandon
April 12, 1948 (aged 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMargaret Jane Crocker
March 16, 1966 (aged 25 years)

Death of a motherMary Amelia Brandon
March 5, 1982 (aged 41 years)

Death of a brotherJames A. Huctwith
May 24, 1986 (aged 45 years)

Death of a fatherCharles Howard Huctwith
March 28, 2004 (aged 63 years)

Profession
head of guidance, history teacher, Cayuga, Ontario

Hobby
Hobby
Hobby
Burial of a fatherCharles Howard Huctwith

Death June 17, 2013 (aged 72 years)
Death
cremated
2013 (aged 72 years)

Shared note

grandchildren at death: Zachary, Justin & Andrew Vermeuelen Victoria & Hunter Fair Kaylin, Jack, Evan, Owen Huctwith

Family with parents
father
19072004
Birth: August 9, 1907Sombra Township, Ontario
Death: March 28, 2004
mother
19121982
Birth: October 13, 19124th Line, Warwick Township, Lambton Country, Ontario, Canada
Death: March 5, 1982
elder brother
1 year
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
19362020
Birth: June 28, 1936
Death: December 13, 2020Forest Ontario
brother
Melford Howard Huctwith
himself
19402013
Birth: September 13, 1940Forest, Ontario
Death: June 17, 2013West Haldimand General Hospital, Hagersville, Ontario
sister
Bonnie Amelia Huctwith
Family with Vivian Forbes
himself
19402013
Birth: September 13, 1940Forest, Ontario
Death: June 17, 2013West Haldimand General Hospital, Hagersville, Ontario
wife
Vivian Forbes
daughter
Sandra Jayne Huctwith
son
James Howard Huctwith
daughter
Lee Ann Huctwith
son
Neil Thomas Huctwith
son
Williamd Huctwith
son
Bruce Huctwith