Archibald William Hall, 19021904 (aged 2 years)

Name
Archibald William /Hall/
Birth 1902

Alias
Archie

Burial of a fatherWilliam George Hall

Burial of a motherMargaret Ann Janes

Death August 27, 1904 (aged 2 years)

Family with parents
father
William Hall
18671937
Birth: September 21, 1867
Death: February 8, 1937Victoria Hospital, London
mother
Margaret Ann (Maggie) Janes Hall
18711948
Birth: January 22, 1871Second Line, Warwick Township, Lambton County
Death: April 11, 1948at her daughter's in Adelaide Twp., Ontario
elder brother
18941969
Birth: October 14, 1894
Death: October 8, 1969Warwick Township, Ontario
3 years
elder brother
18971983
Birth: September 12, 1897
Death: January 14, 1983Arkona, Ontario
3 years
elder sister
19001993
Birth: April 23, 1900
Death: June 27, 1993St. Joseph's Hospital, Sarnia, Ontario
3 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
19041971
Birth: December 3, 1904
Death: December 18, 1971
4 years
younger brother
19081990
Birth: September 4, 1908
Death: January 16, 1990St. Joseph's Hospital, Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
2 years
younger sister
19101988
Birth: November 5, 1910
Death: July 27, 1988Strathroy-Middlesex General Hospital, Strathroy, Ontario
brother
George A. Hall
brother
Lloyd B. Hall
brother
Ross A. Hall